Ediciones anteriores

Medalla de oro

  • Enric Boix Adsera
  • Cesc Folch Aldehuelo
  • Gerard Orriols Giménez
  • Oscar Grove Valero

Medalla de plata

  • Alexander Vidal Zhukova
  • Guillem Rueda Oller
  • Jordi Castellví Foguet
  • José Andrés Ballester Huesca

Medalla de bronce

  • Jorge Duarte García
  • Eloi Torrents Juste
  • Josep Maria Gallegos Saliner
  • Roger Romero Morral

Finalistas

  • Adam Teixidó Bonfill
  • Adrià Ferré Grau
  • Alexandre Castañé Pérez
  • Conrad Cardona Piñol
  • Emilio Domínguez Sánchez
  • Eric Valls Grünewald
  • Gerard Valls Ferrer
  • Guillem Olivella i Martí
  • Joan Capell Gracia
  • Joan Creus Costa
  • Joan Massachs Güell
  • Jorge Aleman Gonzalez
  • Miguel Gross Valle
  • Pol Muñoz Pastor
  • Rafael Ávila Parra
  • Víctor Martín Chabrera

Medalla de oro

  • Darío de la Fuente García
  • David Folqué Garcia
  • Gerard Valls Ferrer
  • Gerard Orriols Giménez

Medalla de plata

  • Germán Gómez Bajo
  • Laia Freixas Mateu
  • Iñigo Moreno Caireta
  • Ricardo Antonio Zarco Torrez

Medalla de bronce

  • Rafael Ávila Parra
  • Jorge Duarte García
  • Alexander Vidal Zhukova
  • Guillem Torrente Marti

Finalistas

  • Conrad Cardona Piñol
  • Elena Bechtold Javier
  • Emma Espinosa Sánchez
  • Ferran Moyano Tarrasón
  • Félix Axel Gimeno Gil
  • Guillem Puig Fernández
  • Javier Lencina Quílez
  • Jordi Castellví Foguet
  • Jorge Aleman Gonzalez
  • José Manuel Díez López
  • Marc Asenjo Ponce de León
  • Oscar Grove Valero
  • Pau Surrell Rafart
  • Pol Landman Brignoni
  • Rafael Kübler da Silva
  • Roger Oriol Pérez

Medalla de oro

  • Darío Nieuwenhuis Nivela
  • David Balaghi Buil
  • Pol Olivella Farell
  • Darío de la Fuente García

Medalla de plata

  • Antoni Virós Martín
  • Daniel Marín Sánchez
  • Iñigo Moreno Caireta
  • Óscar Rivero Salgado

Medalla de bronce

  • Guillermo Barco Muñoz
  • Marc Ballbé Ferrero
  • Gerard Valls Ferrer
  • Francesc Xavier Gispert Sánchez

Finalistas

  • Adrián Javaloy Bornás
  • Aitor Ortiz de Latierro Olivella
  • Andrés Ortiz Corrales
  • David da Silva Contín
  • Eric Milesi Vidal
  • Ferran Moyano Tarrasón
  • Germán Gómez Bajo
  • Javier Núñez Cánovas
  • Javier Sánchez Tundidor
  • Jorge Aleman Gonzalez
  • Jorge Duarte García
  • Josep Alet Puig
  • José Manuel Borrego Burón
  • Juan Carlos Morales Vega
  • Marc Asenjo Ponce de León
  • Miquel Llobet Sánchez
  • Olmo Prieto Sánchez
  • Rafael Kübler da Silva
  • Rafael Ávila Parra
  • Telmo Viudez Escobar

Medalla de oro

  • Darío Nieuwenhuis Nivela
  • Ferran Alet Puig
  • David Balaghi Buil
  • Ezequiel Santamaría Navarro

Medalla de plata

  • Xavier Puig Fernández
  • Eduardo Delgado de la Iglesia
  • Iván Matellanes Pastoriza
  • Marc Ballbé Ferrero

Medalla de bronce

  • Ivan de la Rubia Galera
  • Albert Villalobos i Guiral
  • Carlos Mejuto Zaera
  • Victor Manuel García

Finalistas

  • Adrián Javaloy Bornás
  • Albert Puig Fernández
  • Antoni Virós Martín
  • Daniel Marín Sánchez
  • Gerard Valls Ferrer
  • Germán Gómez Bajo
  • Iñigo Moreno Caireta
  • Javier Núñez Cánovas
  • Javier Portillo Medina
  • Javier Sánchez Tundidor
  • Jie Luan
  • Joan Martinez Portillo
  • José Manuel Borrego Burón
  • Marc Sánchez Alfonso
  • Pol Olivella Farell
  • Raimon Luna Perelló
  • Ricard González Blanch

Medalla de oro

  • Ferran Alet Puig
  • Darío Nieuwenhuis Nivela
  • Oscar Lozano Pérez
  • David Balaghi Buil

Medalla de plata

  • Xavier Puig Fernández
  • Albert Villalobos Guiral
  • Marc Junyent Martí
  • Federico Rodríguez Merinero

Medalla de bronce

  • Iván Matellanes Pastoriza
  • Carlos Mejuto Zaera
  • Victor Manuel Ruiz Sánchez
  • Rafael Fuentes Llopis

Medalla de oro

  • Félix Miravé Carreño
  • Ángel Pina Canelles
  • Juan José González Herrero
  • Víctor Codony Doménech

Medalla de plata

  • Darío Nieuwenhuis Nivela
  • Oscar Lozano Pérez
  • Ferran Alet Puig
  • Xavier Puig Fernández

Medalla de bronce

  • Federico Rodríguez Merinero
  • Pere Planell Morell
  • Albert Villalobos Guiral
  • Álvaro Serra Gómez

Medalla de oro

  • Juan José González Herrero
  • Félix Miravé Carreño
  • Ángel Pina Canelles
  • Enric Sánchez Cusell

Medalla de plata

  • Oscar Lozano Pérez
  • Marc Serra Cantarell
  • Víctor Codony Doménech
  • Ferran Alet Puig

Medalla de bronce

  • Pere Planell Morell
  • Alex Alvarez Ruiz
  • Cristián Ramón-Cortés Vilarrodona
  • Anna Curell Garcia

Medalla de oro

  • Juan José González Herrero
  • Daniel Mateos Romero
  • Félix Miravé Carreño
  • Anna Curell Garcia

Medalla de plata

  • Ricard Martínez Sala
  • Víctor López Ferrando
  • Alberto Sánchez Molero
  • Víctor Codony Doménech

Medalla de bronce

  • Cristián Ramón-Cortés Vilarrodona
  • Oriol Lozano Carbassé
  • Borja Serra Gómez
  • Marc Serra Cantarell